|
PROFESORES CON JEFATURA |
|
|
CURSO |
PROFESOR/A |
DÍA |
HORARIO |
PIE |
PAULINA WANDERSLEBEN |
Licencia |
Medica |
PRE-K.A |
KAREN MUÑOZ REYES |
Martes |
11:30 a 12:30 |
PRE-K.B |
LORENA SAAVEDRA CHANDÍA |
Martes |
11:30 a 12:30 |
KINDER-A |
INÉS VERÓNICA MONTECINOS |
Martes |
11:30 a12:30 |
KINDER-B |
SANDRA ARANEDA CASTILLO |
Martes |
11:30 a 12:30 |
1ºAÑO A |
KATHERINE HENRÍQUEZ VARGAS |
Martes |
11:20 a 12:20 |
1ºAÑO B |
ARIELA MUÑOZ KRAUSE |
Lunes |
11:30 a 12 :30 |
2º AÑO A |
SARA MUÑOZ CERNA |
Lunes |
11:20 a 12:20 |
2º AÑO B |
PAOLA ESPINOZA DÍAZ |
Lunes |
11:20 -12:20 |
3º AÑO A |
CARMEN ACUÑA CIFUENTES |
Lunes |
10:30-11:30 |
3º AÑO B |
LILIANA MORENO GONZALEZ |
Jueves |
10:30-11:30 |
4º AÑO A |
ERIKA LEIVA CANTO |
Lunes |
11:20 a 12:20 |
4º AÑO B |
ANDREA INDO PINTO |
Lunes |
11:20- 12:20 |
5º AÑO A |
JAIME MELLADO TORRES |
LUNES |
10:00-11:00 |
5ºAÑO B |
CARLOS RIFFO ESCALONA |
Lunes |
09.00- 10.00 |
5ºAÑO C |
CECILIA PLACENCIA AGUILERA |
Lunes |
10:00-11:00 |
6º AÑO A |
XIMENA ESPINOZA |
Lunes |
15:00-16:00 |
6º AÑO B |
LISSETTE GARRIDO LÓPEZ |
martes |
10:20-11:20 |
6º AÑO C |
JAVIER MUÑOZ MUÑOZ |
Viernes |
11:00 – 12:00 |
7º AÑO A |
VALERIA OÑATE HENRÍQUEZ |
MARTES |
10:20 – 11:20 |
7º AÑO B |
LIDIA ARRATIA ARÉVALO |
MIERCOLES |
11:40-12:40 |
7º AÑO C |
NATALIA OVIEDO MERINO |
Lunes |
11:45-12:45 |
8º AÑO A |
CAMILO SAAVEDRA |
LUNES |
15:00 A 16:00 |
8º AÑO B |
DAPHNE MARTEL ARANEDA |
LUNES |
14:00 a 15:00 |
8° AÑO C |
VÍCTOR HURTADO |
MIÉRCOLES |
10:15 – 11:15 |
1°m A |
CARLA CARRASCO |
Martes |
14:30-15:30 |
1°m B |
KAREN VILLARROEL |
MARTES |
10:20 -11:20 |
2°m A |
EVELYN CUEVAS |
Jueves |
11:40 – 12:40 |
2°m B |
PATRICIO VARGAS |
Miércoles |
11.45 – 12.45 |
3°m A |
DASMY AGUAYO SUAZO |
Lunes |
11:40 – 12:40 |
3°m B |
GABRIEL LUENGO GONZÁLEZ |
Miércoles |
10:20 – 11:20 |
4°m A |
EVELYN ESPINOZA BAZA |
LUNES |
15:00-16:00 |
4°m B |
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ CAAMAÑO |
Viernes |
10:00 – 11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROFESORES SIN JEFATURA |
|
PROFESOR/A |
DÍA |
HORARIO |
1 |
ALEJANDRA HENRÍQUEZ |
Miercoles |
16:30-17.30 |
2 |
ANA CANO ASTETE |
Lunes |
11:30 – 12:30 |
3 |
ANDREA REYES |
Martes |
11:30-12:30 |
4 |
ANÍBAL NAVARRETE |
Lunes |
11:30-12:30 |
5 |
ANIELA MORAGA |
Miercoles |
11:40- 12:40 |
6 |
BRYAN FUENTEALBA DÍAZ |
Lunes |
13:00 – 14:00 |
7 |
CARMEN ESPINOZA DÍAZ |
Lunes |
12:50 – 13:50 |
8 |
CASSANDRA LAGOS |
Martes |
10:20 -11:20 |
9 |
CATHERINE BAEZA |
Lunes |
09:00 – 10:00 |
10 |
CECILIA ORTIZ |
Viernes |
10:20 – 11:20 |
11 |
CYNTHIA MEDINA FUENTEALBA |
Miercoles |
15:00- 16:00 |
12 |
EVELYN CANALES |
Martes |
14:30-15:30 |
13 |
GABRIELA HERNÁNDEZ |
Lunes |
11:30-12:30 |
14 |
GUILLERMO RIFFO ESCALONA |
Miercoles |
9:00-10:00 |
15 |
JOHANNA GONZÁLEZ SILVA |
Viernes |
11:15 a 12:15 |
16 |
JORGE ARAVENA OVIEDO |
Martes |
15:30-16:30 |
17 |
JOSÉ JARA |
Jueves |
09:00 – 10:00 |
18 |
JUAN ROMERO |
Lunes |
11:40-12:40 |
19 |
JULIETA MUÑOZ |
Licencia |
medica |
20 |
KARINA ALTAMIRANO |
Martes |
11:30-12:30 |
21 |
LED QUEZADA VÁSQUEZ |
Lunes |
10.20 – 11.20 |
22 |
LESLIE MEZA |
Lunes |
11:30-12:30 |
23 |
MAGDIEL MARTEL ARANEDA |
Martes |
10:00-11:00 |
24 |
MARÍA JOSÉ FUENTEALBA WEHRT |
Jueves |
10:30 – 11:30 |
25 |
MARÍASOLEDAD BENAVIDES |
Viernes |
11:30 – 12:30 |
26 |
MARIELY NARVÁEZ |
Lunes |
09:00-10:00 |
27 |
NATALIA LASTRA |
Lunes |
10:00-11:00 |
28 |
NELLY MUÑOZ VILLEGAS |
Martes |
10:00-11:00 |
29 |
FELIPE MARTEL |
Lunes |
11:30 – 12:30 |
30 |
OSCAR ARAUCO MORENO |
Lunes |
10:00 a 11:00 |
31 |
PAOLA CORTÉS BUSTOS |
Miércoles |
11:40 – 12:40 |
32 |
RINA VERGARA VALLEJOS |
Viernes |
11:30- 12:30 |
33 |
ROSA MUÑOZ VILLEGAS |
Martes |
10:00-11:00 |
34 |
SANDRA NOURDIN |
Martes |
11:40 – 12:40 |
35 |
VERÓNICA RODRÍGUEZ |
Lunes |
10:20 – 11:20 |